鶹ԭ

A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

A

Dave Adams

Band Director
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

B

Lina Balta Norberg

3B Teacher – Room 104
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2606 Website:

Sara Berenson

Social Worker – Room 101.1
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2639

Bethany Bergeron

KB Teacher – Room 127
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2628
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

C

Farrah Compeau

Speech & Language – Room Room 126
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2604

Brian Corey

Art Teacher – Room 121
Phone: 781-446-6230 :2622

Brandon Cox

Elementary METCO Academic Coordinator Office located at WHSMETCO
Phone: 781-446-6200 Website: Wellesley METCO Program Website
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

D

Eleanor Devereux

Teacher Gr 4 – Room 113
Phone: 781-446-6230 :2619

Dan Donahue

Custodian – Room 145.1
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2629

Joanna Doyle

5D Teacher – 118
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2605 Website:
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

E

Amanda El-Lakkis

4E Teacher – Room 105
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2607 Website:

Germaine Emslie

Language Program Teacher – Room 126
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2604
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

F

Tracey Ferree

Speech & Language – Room 109
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2613

Kim Fleming

3F Teacher – Room 107
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2611 Website:
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

G

Molly Gilmartin

3G Teacher – Room 108
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2633
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

H

Jocelyn Habib

Spanish Teacher K & 1 – Room 110.1
Phone: 781-446-6230 :2637

Bevin Hale

2H Teacher – Room 115
Website:

Kathy Haller-McNeil

Occupational Therapist – Room 122.1 Schofield

Elizabeth Heffernan

Teaching Assistant

Lauren Hehn

Teaching Assistant
Photo of Jordan Hoffman

Jordan Hoffman

Principal – Room 100.3
Phone: 781-446-6280 Website: Principal’s Website
Photo of Jackie Hoglund

Jackie Hoglund

Instructional Technology Specialist

Kathleen Hood

KH Teacher – Room 125
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2626 Website:
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

J

Mellissa Jagelski

Reading Intervention – Room 122
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2636
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

K

Laura Kelly

Literacy Specialist/Coach – Room 101
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2693

Sarah Kess

Art Teacher – Room 121
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2622

Rebecca Kiley

Elementary Team Chair
Phone: 781-446-6210; 5629

Meg Kilpatrick

4K Teacher – Room 103
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2634

Peter Knapp

Art Teacher – Room 121
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2622
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

L

Elizabeth (Liz) Lopopolo

Teaching Assitant – KH
Photo of Kristin Lueken

Kristin Lueken

Secretary – Room 100
Phone: 781-446-6280 ;2600 Website:

Susan Lydon

1L Teacher – Room 111
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2617 Website:

Beth Lyons

Physical Therapist
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2623
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

M

Julia Macblane

Language Program TA

Kelsey Macklis

Special Educator – Room 112
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2692

Bridgit Masciarelli

Teaching Assitant – KM

Carah McClure

District BCBA
Phone: 781-446-6230; 2602 Website: Absences:

Katrina Mills

Math Specialist – Room 101

Anthony Moretti

5M Teacher – Room 117
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2627 Website:

Lindsey Murphy

SPED Teacher – Room 102A
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2692
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

O

Ruth Ortiz Collazo

Spanish Teacher 2 – 5 – Room 116
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2632
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

P

Susan Pasciscia

Lunch Monitor – Room 100
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2635

Emily Paterson

2P Teacher – Room 124
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2618 Website:

Karen Perry-Kaplan

Physical Education Teacher – Room 128
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2630 Website:

Matthew Polletto

Music Teacher – Room 120
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2621 Website:
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

Q

Meredith Quinn

Language Program Teacher – Room Room 126
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

R

Rebecca Robert

Psychologist – Room 106
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2609

Meg Ryer

SPED Teacher (long term sub) – Room 112
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2692
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

S

Heather Sanborn

1S Teacher – Room 114
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2616 Website:

Danielle Silverman

Math Specialist/Coach – Room 101
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2633

Rachel Stewart

2S Teacher – Room 123
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2624 Website:

Katy Sullivan

5S Teacher – Room 119
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2625 Website:
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

T

Scott Taylor

Head Custodian – Room 145.1
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2629
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

W

Andrea White

Building TA

Kimberly Willdridge

Special Educator – Room 112
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2692

Kate Wilson

ELL for Schofield
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2645 Website: English Learner Program website
A B C D E F G H J K L M O P Q R S T W Z

Z

Elisabeth Zimmer

Librarian – Room 102
Phone: 781-446-6230 ;2610 Website:

Please report any Staff Directory updates or additions to Kristin Lueken, Schofield Secretary.